Office Staff

Name
Title
Email
Web
Shelley Markgraf Principal Email
Tommy Bowens Principal on Assignment Email
Angela Olmstead School Secretary Email
Nellie Martinez Secretary to the Principal Email
Patricia Rood Bookkeeper Email
Ana Vasquez Information Specialist Email
Ken Lundstrom Technology Support Specialist Email

Kindergarten

Name
Title
Email
Web
Crystal Hatziyianis Teacher Email Web
Tiffany Moore Teacher Email Web
Stephanie Osterhouse Teacher Email Web
Allison Randall Teacher Email Web
Mary Ross Teacher Email Web
Jamie Schmitt Teacher Email Web
Lisa Sgambati Teacher Email Web
Iris Suarez-Colon Teacher Email

1st Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Megan Berkley Teacher Email Web
Amanda Devitt Teacher Email Web
Jacqueline Dixon Teacher Email Web
Leticia Kovacs Teacher Email Web
Jennifer Pietronigro Teacher Email Web
Jennifer Skocik Teacher Email Web
Marcia Weeks Teacher Email Web

2nd Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Melissa Gilbert Teacher Email Web
Christine Knight Teacher Email Web
Allison McCarraher Teacher Email Web
Kimberly Murphey Teacher Email
Stacy Pappas Teacher Email Web
Erin Rossell Teacher Email Web
Tiffany Tackett Teacher Email
Lynette Thomas Teacher Email
LaDonna White Teacher Email

3rd Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Debra Barbosa Teacher Email Web
Wendy Chapman Teacher Email Web
Julie Lally Teacher Email Web
Jason McCarraher Teacher Email Web
Mark Olson Teacher Email Web
Jeffrey Preston Teacher Email Web
Barbara Topham Teacher Email Web
Elizabeth Turano Teacher Email Web

4th Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Kristin Alton Teacher Email
Maria Girard Teacher Email Web
Kim Jordan Teacher Email Web
Elvira Padron Teacher Email Web
Alison Pink Teacher Email Web
Janice Sickels Teacher Email Web
Amanda Stansell Teacher Email Web

5th Grade

Name
Title
Email
Web
Samantha Blanchette Teacher Email Web
Robert Bravard Teacher Email Web
Michael Duron II Teacher Email Web
Russell Morris Teacher Email Web
Elizabeth Silveira Teacher Email Web
Shari Smith Teacher Email Web
Christen Stormfeltz Teacher Email
Troy Stormfeltz Teacher Email

ESE

Name
Title
Email
Web
Sara Catalano Social Communications Tech Email
Cathy Maley Teacher SA 3-5 Email Web
Robin Marrero Teacher Email
Crystal Mohamed-Dormer Behavior Specialist Email
Jeffrey Preston Teacher Email Web
Wendy Slager Teacher Email
Iris Suarez-Colon Teacher Email

Special Area

Name
Title
Email
Web
Marcel Algernon School Counselor Email
Anne Bravard Media Specialist Email Web
Heidi Fizer Art Teacher Email Web
Robyn Heller Math Specialist Email
Laura Jordan Reading Specialist Email Web
Eric Orlando PE Teacher Email
Gay Page RTI/Curriculum Specialist Email Web
Mike Tomaselli Music Teacher Email
Vanessa York MWA Teacher Email Web

Pre-K

Name
Title
Email
Web
Katie Clark Teacher Email Web
Virginia Craft Teacher Email Web
Aileen Fenton Teacher Email  
Cathi McWhirter Head Start Teacher Email Web
Julie Plemmons Teacher Email Web

Speech/Language

Name
Title
Email
Web
Patricia Bennett Speech-Language Pathologist Email
Jennifer Thomas Speech-Language Pathologist Email

Paraprofessionals

Name
Title
Email
Web
Ashley Bangasser Paraprofessional  Email
Janet Batista Paraprofessional Email
Amy Carver Paraprofessional Email
Sara Catalano Social Communications Tech Email
Lidia Dimore ESOL Paraprofessional Email
Carollee Garvey Paraprofessional Email
Karry Gulash Paraprofessional Email
Sherrill Laskowitz Clinic Assistant Email
Lisa Lee Paraprofessional Email
Valerie Levy-Murphy Paraprofessional Email
Christine Medley Paraprofessional Email
Paula Mounce Paraprofessional Email
Diane Napoli Paraprofessional Email
Donna Placido Paraprofessional Email
Donna Prusak Paraprofessional Email
Rhonda Rainer Paraprofessional Email Web
Andrea Schafer Paraprofessional Email
Muriel Shoff Paraprofessional Email
Elizabeth Tapia Paraprofessional Email

Maintenance

Name
Title
Email
Web
Scott Fasenmyer Building Supervisor Email
Daniel Gonzalez Custodian Email
Anthony Manning Custodian Email
Aleida Perez-Rico Custodian Email
Emma Rodriguez Custodian Email
Rosa Tortosa Head Custodian Email